Welcome to HALC Website.
In order to obtain full access to HALC web services, please:


Fall 2014
 TIME  SUBJECT  COURSE  SECTION  INSTRUCTOR  ROOM  LAB DAY  TUTOR
 08:00-09:15 MAT 20 149C VENTURA C-362 MONDAY R. Gomez
 08:00-09:15 MAT 10 149E SANTOS C-356 TUESDAY R. Gomez
 08:00-09:15 MAT 10 149D CURRY C-355 WEDNESDAY A. Diallo
 08:00-09:15 MAT 10 149A GLOVER C-351 THURSDAY R. Gomez
 09:30-10:45 MAT 20 249F WEST B-309 MONDAY W. Ramos
 09:30-10:45 MAT 20 249B VENTURA C-356 MONDAY A. Imai
 09:30-10:45 MAT 20 249C SOTO C-361 THURSDAY W. Ramos
 09:30-10:45 MAT 10 249D GLOVER A-536 THURSDAY R. Gomez
 9:30-10:45 MAT 20 249D STACHELEK C-357 TUESDAY A. Imai
 11:00-12:15 MAT 20 349F WOLF C-357 MONDAY I. Delgadillo
 11:00-12:15 MAT 20 349G WEST B-315 MONDAY A. Imai
 11:00-12:15 MAT 20 349D ANGULO C-356 WEDNESDAY A. Diallo
 11:00-12:15 MAT 20 235A HASAN C-352 SATURDAY K. Campana
 12:30-01:45 MAT 10 449E BALBUENA C-552 MONDAY I. Delgadillo
 12:30-01:45 MAT 20 449C ANDREU C-362 MONDAY A. Comlan
 12:30-01:45 MAT 10 449D CURRY C-355 WEDNESDAY A. Diallo
 12:30-01:45 MAT 10 449C RICHARDS C-358 THURSDAY C. Constante
 12:30-01:45 MAT 20 449B GLOVER C-361 THURSDAY A. Diallo
 02:00-03:15 MAT 10 549A BALBUENA C-351 MONDAY F. Reyes
 02:00-03:15 MAT 22 549A WOLF C-358 MONDAY I. Delgadillo
 02:00-3:15 MAT 20 549B ANDREU C-355 MONDAY T. Ayeni
 02:00-3:15 MAT 22 549A SOTO B-204 TUESDAY F. Reyes
 2:00-3:00 MAT 10 435A HASSAN C-351 SATURDAY K. Campana
 03:30-04:45 MAT 10 649A UMMUNA C-351 WEDNESDAY J. Rosario
 05:30-06:45 MAT 10 749A GOMEZ C-351 THURSDAY V. Lorenzo
 05:30-06:45 MAT 10 749B MARNES C-352 THURSDAY J. Palomino
 07:00-08:15 MAT 20 849A LUNA C-358 THURSDAY V. Lorenzo
 07:00-08:15 MAT 10 849A&B GOMEZ C-351 THURSDAY M. Pimentel
 07:00-08:15 MAT 20 849B BLANCO C-359 THURSDAY A. Diallo
 08:30-09:45 MAT 20 949B DIALLO C-355 MONDAY J. Palomino
 08:30-09:45 MAT 10 949B PELAEZ C-352 TUESDAY V. Lorenzo
 08:30-09:45 MAT 10 949A MARNES C-351 THURSDAY J. Palomino
 08:30-09:45 MAT 20 949A BLANCO C-359 THURSDAY V. Lorenzo